Confira os resultados do Gauchão e divisão de acesso

Jogos do Gauchão e Divisão de Acesso

GAUCHÃO 

Segunda-Feira
20h 30min – Juventude x Avenida 

Domingo
16h – Brasil de Pelotas 0x2 Internacional
16H – União Frederiquense 1×1 Aimoré
17h – Novo Hamburgo 2×1 São Paulo
17h – Ypiranga 2×0 Caxias 
19h – Passo Fundo 2×1 Veranópolis
19h30min – Lajeadense 1×1 São José

Sábado
Grêmio 1×0 Cruzeiro

 

DIVISÃO DE ACESSO 

Segunda-feira
20h – Esportivo x Brasil-FA 

Domingo
17h – Internacional de Santa Maria 3×1 Rio Grande 
18h – Nova Prata 1×3 Glória 
18h30min – São Luiz 0x0 Tupi
18h30min – Panambi 0x0 Santo Ângelo 
19h – Guarani-VA 2×1 Riograndense 

Sábado 
Pelotas 2×1 Santa Cruz

GAUCHÃO 2015

Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 20 11 6 2 3 14 6 8
2 Ypiranga Futebol Clube 19 10 6 1 3 17 6 11
3 Sport Club Internacional 19 10 5 4 1 15 8 7
4 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 19 11 5 4 2 10 6 4
5 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 18 11 5 3 3 13 8 5
6 Esporte Clube Juventude 17 10 5 2 3 10 6 4
7 Esporte Clube Passo Fundo 17 11 5 2 4 15 16 -1
8 Clube Esportivo Lajeadense 17 10 4 5 2 13 9 4
9 Esporte Clube São José 16 10 4 4 3 14 13 1
10 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 15 11 4 3 4 10 11 -1
11 Clube Esportivo Aimoré 14 11 3 5 3 10 13 -3
12 Veranópolis Esporte Clube Recreativo e Cultural 11 11 3 2 6 7 10 -3
13 Sport Club São Paulo 9 11 2 3 6 9 15 -6
14 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul 8 11 2 2 7 7 14 -7
15 União Frederiquense de Futebol 8 11 1 5 5 7 19 -12
16 Esporte Clube Avenida 7 10 2 1 7 6 17 -11

DIVISÃO DE ACESSO 2015

GRUPO A

Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Grêmio Esportivo Glória 9 4 3 0 1 9 4 5
2 S.E.R. Panambi 6 4 1 3 0 6 5 1
3 Associação Nova Prata de Esportes 5 4 1 2 1 7 6 1
4 Esporte Clube São Luiz 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
5 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Santo Ângelo 5 4 1 2 1 1 2 -1
6 Tupi Futebol Clube 3 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1
7 Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
8 Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Brasil 2 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3

GRUPO B

Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP
voltar
© Copyright 2019